Ragozd ezt: "to tax" - angol ragozás - bab.la igeragozás

Conjugation of have (Export PDF)

angol"to tax" ragozása

Infinitive
angol
  • to tax
Simple past
angol
  • taxed
Past participle
angol
  • taxed

Indicative

Present

I
tax
you
tax
he/she/it
taxes
we
tax
you
tax
they
tax

Present continuous

I
am taxing
you
are taxing
he/she/it
is taxing
we
are taxing
you
are taxing
they
are taxing

Simple past

I
taxed
you
taxed
he/she/it
taxed
we
taxed
you
taxed
they
taxed

Past continuous

I
was taxing
you
were taxing
he/she/it
was taxing
we
were taxing
you
were taxing
they
were taxing

Present perfect

I
have taxed
you
have taxed
he/she/it
has taxed
we
have taxed
you
have taxed
they
have taxed

Present perfect continuous

I
have been taxing
you
have been taxing
he/she/it
has been taxing
we
have been taxing
you
have been taxing
they
have been taxing

Past perfect

I
had taxed
you
had taxed
he/she/it
had taxed
we
had taxed
you
had taxed
they
had taxed

Past perfect continuous

I
had been taxing
you
had been taxing
he/she/it
had been taxing
we
had been taxing
you
had been taxing
they
had been taxing

Future

I
will tax
you
will tax
he/she/it
will tax
we
will tax
you
will tax
they
will tax

Future continuous

I
will be taxing
you
will be taxing
he/she/it
will be taxing
we
will be taxing
you
will be taxing
they
will be taxing

Future perfect

I
will have taxed
you
will have taxed
he/she/it
will have taxed
we
will have taxed
you
will have taxed
they
will have taxed

Future perfect continuous

I
will have been taxing
you
will have been taxing
he/she/it
will have been taxing
we
will have been taxing
you
will have been taxing
they
will have been taxing

"to tax" fordítása (magyar)

Find out the most frequently used verbs in angol.