Ragozd ezt: "to inherit" - angol ragozás - bab.la igeragozás

Conjugation of have (Export PDF)

angol"to inherit" ragozása

Infinitive
angol
  • to inherit
Simple past
angol
  • inherited
Past participle
angol
  • inherited

Indicative

Present

I
inherit
you
inherit
he/she/it
inherits
we
inherit
you
inherit
they
inherit

Present continuous

I
am inheriting
you
are inheriting
he/she/it
is inheriting
we
are inheriting
you
are inheriting
they
are inheriting

Simple past

I
inherited
you
inherited
he/she/it
inherited
we
inherited
you
inherited
they
inherited

Past continuous

I
was inheriting
you
were inheriting
he/she/it
was inheriting
we
were inheriting
you
were inheriting
they
were inheriting

Present perfect

I
have inherited
you
have inherited
he/she/it
has inherited
we
have inherited
you
have inherited
they
have inherited

Present perfect continuous

I
have been inheriting
you
have been inheriting
he/she/it
has been inheriting
we
have been inheriting
you
have been inheriting
they
have been inheriting

Past perfect

I
had inherited
you
had inherited
he/she/it
had inherited
we
had inherited
you
had inherited
they
had inherited

Past perfect continuous

I
had been inheriting
you
had been inheriting
he/she/it
had been inheriting
we
had been inheriting
you
had been inheriting
they
had been inheriting

Future

I
will inherit
you
will inherit
he/she/it
will inherit
we
will inherit
you
will inherit
they
will inherit

Future continuous

I
will be inheriting
you
will be inheriting
he/she/it
will be inheriting
we
will be inheriting
you
will be inheriting
they
will be inheriting

Future perfect

I
will have inherited
you
will have inherited
he/she/it
will have inherited
we
will have inherited
you
will have inherited
they
will have inherited

Future perfect continuous

I
will have been inheriting
you
will have been inheriting
he/she/it
will have been inheriting
we
will have been inheriting
you
will have been inheriting
they
will have been inheriting

"to inherit" fordítása (magyar)

Find out the most frequently used verbs in angol.