Ragozd ezt: "to allow" - angol ragozás - bab.la igeragozás

Conjugation of have (Export PDF)

angol"to allow" ragozása

Infinitive
angol
  • to allow
Simple past
angol
  • allowed
Past participle
angol
  • allowed

Indicative

Present

I
allow
you
allow
he/she/it
allows
we
allow
you
allow
they
allow

Present continuous

I
am allowing
you
are allowing
he/she/it
is allowing
we
are allowing
you
are allowing
they
are allowing

Simple past

I
allowed
you
allowed
he/she/it
allowed
we
allowed
you
allowed
they
allowed

Past continuous

I
was allowing
you
were allowing
he/she/it
was allowing
we
were allowing
you
were allowing
they
were allowing

Present perfect

I
have allowed
you
have allowed
he/she/it
has allowed
we
have allowed
you
have allowed
they
have allowed

Present perfect continuous

I
have been allowing
you
have been allowing
he/she/it
has been allowing
we
have been allowing
you
have been allowing
they
have been allowing

Past perfect

I
had allowed
you
had allowed
he/she/it
had allowed
we
had allowed
you
had allowed
they
had allowed

Past perfect continuous

I
had been allowing
you
had been allowing
he/she/it
had been allowing
we
had been allowing
you
had been allowing
they
had been allowing

Future

I
will allow
you
will allow
he/she/it
will allow
we
will allow
you
will allow
they
will allow

Future continuous

I
will be allowing
you
will be allowing
he/she/it
will be allowing
we
will be allowing
you
will be allowing
they
will be allowing

Future perfect

I
will have allowed
you
will have allowed
he/she/it
will have allowed
we
will have allowed
you
will have allowed
they
will have allowed

Future perfect continuous

I
will have been allowing
you
will have been allowing
he/she/it
will have been allowing
we
will have been allowing
you
will have been allowing
they
will have been allowing

"to allow" fordítása (magyar)

Find out the most frequently used verbs in angol.